World Debating Website

 

         

Glasgow WUDC 2001 Individual Tab

Last updated November 2002 by Colm Flynn

 

Rank Name Team Score
1 Paul Hunyor Sydney A 87.8
2 Caoilfhion Gallagher Kings Inns A 87.1
3 Adam Johnston Oxford C 86.8
4 Greg O'Mahoney Sydney A 86.5
5 Ewan Smith Oxford C 86.4
6 Ian Walsh Kings Inns A 86.1
7 Chris Bacon Melbourne A 85.9
8 Paul Gleeson ULU B 85.7
9 Darragh Grant ULU A 85.5
10 Perry Herzfeld Melbourne A 84.9
11 James Probert ULU A 84.6
12 David Leigh Western Austral A 84.0
13 Michael Smith Monash A 83.9
14 Michael Birshan Oxford A 83.8
15 Wu-Meng Tan Cambridge A 83.7
16 Neil Harvey-Smith ULU B 83.6
17 Elliot Gold Inner Temple 83.4
18 Cathy Rossouw Monash A 83.3
19 James Acton Cambridge A 83.1
20 Tim Sonnereich Monash B 83.0
21 Kirsteen Macleod Cambridge C 82.8
22 Laila de Melo Sydney B 82.8
23 Jern-Fei Ng Cambridge B 82.6
24 Alex Macoun Sydney B 82.5
24 Fergal Davies TCD Phil A 82.5
26 Rami Okasha Aberdeen A 82.2
27 Paul Geaney TCD Phil A 82.2
28 Alex Deane Cambridge E 82.0
28 Amanda Wolthuizen Monash B 82.0
30 George Payne Lincolns Inn B 81.8
31 Paul Brady UCD L&H A 81.7
32 Robert Weekes Cambridge B 81.7
32 Storey Clayton Brandeis A 81.7
34 Adrian Langan TCD Hist A 81.5
35 Gregory Wilson Brandeis A 81.5
35 Mike Jancik McGill A 81.5
37 Colin Walsh UCD L&H A 81.4
38 Duncan Cockburn Aberdeen A 81.4
39 Daniel Bach Hart House A 81.4
39 Sean Krispinsky La Verne B 81.4
41 Debbie Newman Cambridge C 81.3
41 James McDermott Cambridge D 81.3
43 Ranjan Agarwal Ottawa A 81.3
44 Rosalind Dixon NSW A 81.3
45 Seth Green Princeton A 81.2
46 Brian Fletcher Yale A 81.2
47 Dena Varah Hart House A 81.2
47 Rob Rinder Inner Temple 81.2
49 Andrew Sepielli Princeton A 81.1
50 Sacha Bhatia McGill A 81.1
51 Roderick McKeown Hart House B 80.8
52 David Solomon Western Austral A 80.8
53 Fiona Dewar Oxford D 80.8
53 Matthew Kirk Lincolns Inn A 80.8
55 Vikram Nair Cambridge D 80.7
56 Karen Robinson Lincolns Inn A 80.7
57 Stefan Chacon La Verne B 80.6
58 Brid McGrath TCD Hist A 80.6
59 Jeremy Brier Cambridge E 80.5
60 Melanie Marshall Oxford A 80.5
61 Ross MacDonald Strathclyde A 80.4
62 Michael Meeuwis Hart House B 80.4
63 Sazi Tasani Wits C 80.4
64 Niall Buckley Kings Inns C 80.3
64 Scott Luftglass Yale A 80.3
66 Aaron Maniam Oxford B 80.3
67 Franco Aristotle Larcina Santo Tomas A 80.2
68 Sarah Kennedy Melbourne B 80.2
69 Ken Johnston Memorial 80.2
70 Richard Howard NSW A 80.1
71 Francis Hoar Lincolns Inn B 80.1
72 Dean Kelly Kings Inns B 80.0
72 James Slezak Sydney C 80.0
72 Mary Fay Kings Inns C 80.0
72 William Panlilio Ateneo A 80.0
72 Yehoshua Gurtler Hebrew A 80.0
77 Aaron Roussseau Hart House C 79.9
77 Douglas Stewart Monash D 79.9
79 Sunil Mathai Ottawa Law 79.9
80 James Lawrence Strathclyde A 79.9
81 Katie Telford Ottawa A 79.8
82 Andrew Gormly Adelaide A 79.8
83 James Williams Oxford B 79.7
83 Steve Bell Melbourne B 79.7
85 Cassie McGannon Monash D 79.6
85 Chris Curran Otago A 79.6
85 David Smith Sydney C 79.6
85 Raj Krishnan MIT A 79.6
89 Padraic Lyons Kings Inns B 79.4
90 Anna Utgoff Princeton B 79.4
91 Chris Kelly Maryland A 79.3
92 Cormarc McNamara Kings Inns D 79.2
92 Hamish Forsyth Otago A 79.2
92 Scott Thurlow Ottawa Law 79.2
95 Laura Brown Stanford A 79.2
96 John Masterson Western Ontario 79.1
97 Aidan Johnson Hart House C 79.1
98 Jojo Leviste Ateneo C 79.1
99 Amber Dolman Western Ontario 79.0
99 Gemma Solomon Western Austral B 79.0
99 Niall Kennedy Oxford D 79.0
102 Roy Wiesner Hebrew A 79.0
103 Jon Dunn Stanford B 79.0
104 James Messner Adelaide A 78.9
104 Regina Martyn Guelph A 78.9
104 Rob Salmond Iowa 78.9
107 Brad Lancken Sydney F 78.9
108 Burhan Kawosa IIUM A 78.8
109 Amer Ahmed Stanford A 78.8
109 Hammad Rahman Lahore A 78.8
111 James Fowler Durham A 78.8
111 Nisha Dhanoa Queens B 78.8
113 Ivan Eventonics IIUM A 78.7
114 Joan de Venecia Ateneo C 78.6
115 Jon Simons Durham A 78.6
116 Amit Roy MIT A 78.6
116 Ryan Knowles La Verne A 78.6
118 Keith Piggot Limerick A 78.6
119 Cait Ni Cochlain Limerick B 78.5
119 Rahim Moloo Queens B 78.5
121 Michael Hourigan Limerick A 78.4
122 Colm Coyne UCD L&H C 78.4
122 Justin Buchanan Uni of Pacific 78.4
124 Matt Longo Yale C 78.4
124 Sam Gifford Melbourne C 78.4
126 Christopher Hickey Memorial 78.3
126 Sybil Dunlop Smith 78.3
128 Arnel Ordas Santo Tomas A 78.3
128 Emily Bernstein Maryland A 78.3
130 Bobby Bendicto Ateneo A 78.2
131 Bilal Murtaza Siddiqi Lahore A 78.2
132 Mark Bigney McGill B 78.2
133 Stanley Bill Western Austral B 78.2
134 Michael Podgorski Queens A 78.1
135 Greg Lewis Wits A 78.1
136 Aneesh Krishna Nanyang A 78.1
137 Michael Saposnik Queens A 78.0
138 Rachel Carrol Otago B 78.0
139 Ernie Minner La Verne A 78.0
140 Ivan Ah Sam Sydney E 78.0
140 Lauren Cusick Princeton B 78.0
142 Lynne Chlala McGill B 78.0
143 Nic Marais Cape Town A 77.9
144 Alex Betts Durham B 77.9
145 Alexis Kaless UTS A 77.9
146 Belinda Flynn Wits C 77.8
146 Brendan Kelly TCD Law B 77.8
146 Phil Fortino Yale C 77.8
149 Leslie Hahner Iowa 77.8
150 Katie Auerbach Claremont C 77.8
151 Peter O'Brien Kings Inns D 77.7
152 Imre Hunyor Sydney F 77.7
152 James Mehigan TCD Law A 77.7
154 Jeff Davidson Stanford C 77.7
155 Guy McCrea Durham B 77.7
156 Barry Ward UCD Law B 77.5
157 Lee Hui Chieh Nanyang A 77.5
158 Kelly Lawrence Guelph A 77.5
159 Alice Muhlebach Melbourne C 77.5
160 James Urry Wits A 77.4
161 Liz King Melbourne Law 77.4
162 Jenny Bean Sydney E 77.4
163 David Keary Limerick B 77.3
164 Lisa Lemieux Alberta A 77.3
165 Joanna Davidson NSW B 77.3
166 Bradford Maynes Brandeis B 77.3
167 Craig Reucassel Sydney D 77.2
168 Ben Brandzel Brandeis C 77.1
169 Alyson Eather UTS A 77.1
169 Brian Flanagan UCD L&H C 77.1
171 Joan Arensman Utrecht 77.0
171 Sally Gohlke Uni of Pacific 77.0
173 Chris Page Leeds A 76.9
174 Rohan Radhakrishna Stanford B 76.8
175 Pat Demspey Stanford C 76.8
176 Steven Maloney M'land College Park 76.8
177 Conor Byrne TCD Hist C 76.8
177 Daniel Okma Utrecht 76.8
177 Dominic Knight Sydney D 76.8
177 Michael Saadat Macquarie 76.8
181 Krish Vignarajah Yale B 76.7
182 Aaron Lewis York 76.7
182 David Kirby Bates A 76.7
182 Jim McElroy TCD Phil B 76.7
185 Chelsea Payne Victoria A 76.6
185 Michelle Quah UCL 76.6
187 Peter Morris NSW B 76.6
188 Mediha Mahmood IIUM B 76.5
188 Nick Connolly UCL 76.5
190 Conor Buckley UCC Phil B 76.5
190 Donal Crehan TCD Hist C 76.5
192 Alan Brady TCD Law A 76.4
193 Russ Gooberman Brandeis B 76.4
194 Sarah Fennell TCD Hist B 76.3
195 Delia Salmons York 76.3
196 Elizabeth Barrett UCC Phil A 76.3
196 Kathy LaVeine Oregon 76.3
196 Ornsaran Manumorn Chulalongkorn B 76.3
199 Emmett Coldrick TCD Phil B 76.2
200 Tom Hamilton Durham C 76.2
201 Mila Turajlic Yugo Deb Net B 76.2
202 Annesley Athaide Macquarie 76.1
203 Adrienne Hall Claremont C 76.1
204 Brian O'Doherty Bates A 76.0
204 Joseph Brown Hebrew C 76.0
204 Kathryn James Monash C 76.0
204 Phil Folkemer M'land College Park 76.0
208 Jonathan Yuen NUS A 76.0
209 Adam Unikowsky MIT B 76.0
209 Attiya Noon Lahore B 76.0
211 James Edenborough Middle Temple 76.0
212 Vanessa Schweizer Nevada B 76.0
213 Kara Ralston Smith 75.9
214 Fabian Mangahas Ateneo B 75.9
214 Usman Ahmad Lahore B 75.9
216 Eusebius McKaiser Rhodes A 75.8
216 Nick Ferreira Rhodes A 75.8
218 Erin Weir Regina 75.8
219 Niall Murphy TCD Hist B 75.8
220 Megan Calkins Northwest A 75.8
220 Rahool Agarwal Alberta B 75.8
222 Nicol Mrazck Yale B 75.8
223 Nicholas Linacre Melbourne Law 75.8
223 Tom Sharpton Oregon 75.8
225 Ashling Dwyer UCC Law A 75.7
225 Lucy Wylde Rhodes C 75.7
227 Jean Ho NUS B 75.7
227 Jeremy Tan Monash C 75.7
229 Adam Zimmerman Brandeis C 75.6
229 Paul Cook Wits D 75.6
229 Peter Black Queensland A 75.6
232 Candice Rypien Alberta A 75.6
233 Patricia Gallardo Ateneo B 75.5
234 Eli Nowrsztern Hebrew C 75.5
235 Duncan Small Victoria A 75.5
235 Paul Johns Otago B 75.5
237 Alanah Gleeson Durham C 75.5
238 Kirsten Odynski Alberta B 75.5
239 Liana Bianchi Vassar A 75.4
240 Suresh Gnasegarah MMU B 75.4
241 Carly Berard Vassar B 75.4
242 John Dolan Swarthmore A 75.3
242 Richard Stacey Wits D 75.3
244 Kyle Debeer Colorado Coll A 75.2
245 Brendan McGarry TCD Law B 75.2
245 Jamie Powell Leeds B 75.2
245 Sinead Lucey UCC Phil A 75.2
248 Mohauaraj Gopala Krishman MMU A 75.2
249 Clive Robertson Cape Town B 75.1
249 Davinder Pal Singh Nanyang B 75.1
251 Chris Pallanch Colorado Coll A 75.1
252 Brendan Behan Claremont B 75.0
253 Amit Bhatia Nanyang B 75.0
253 Stephen Larson MIT B 75.0
253 Tessa Woolfson Leeds A 75.0
256 Kenyada Meadows Denver A 75.0
257 David Mayzel Aberdeen C 75.0
257 Guy Yariv Haifa A 75.0
257 Jamie Cahillane UCC Law A 75.0
257 Joseph Chamberlain Denver A 75.0
261 Dave Buckwald Fordham B 74.9
262 Lucia Pietropauli Melbourne D 74.9
263 Angelo Carusone Fordham B 74.9
264 Joanna Townsend UTS B 74.9
265 Azahan Azao IIUM B 74.9
266 Autumn Donnell Northwest A 74.8
266 Fred Steinmann Nevada A 74.8
266 Tenaya Scheinman Swarthmore A 74.8
269 David Azoulay Amerherst 74.8
269 Sandra Walsh UCD Law A 74.8
271 Noami Loewith St Andrews 74.7
272 Kevin Moar Victoria B 74.7
272 Nicola Willis Victoria B 74.7
272 Scot Dalgleish Strathclyde B 74.7
275 Christopher Taylor Regina 74.7
276 Adil Hussain Middlebury 74.7
276 Mark Mc Donald Dundee A 74.7
278 Daniel Bennett Swarthmore B 74.6
278 Melissa Murphy Middle Temple 74.6
280 Geoffrey Hills Tasmania 74.6
281 Robert Peterson Swarthmore B 74.6
282 Andrew Webb Cape Town B 74.5
283 Andrew Orr Pacific Lutheran B 74.5
283 Nicholas Taitz Wits B 74.5
285 Ian Robertson Dundee A 74.5
286 Antonia Melvin UCD Law B 74.5
286 John Freeman UCD Law A 74.5
288 Meredith Small Claremont A 74.4
289 Anne Benedict Denver B 74.3
289 Nick Caruana Hart House E 74.3
289 Ron Davidson NUS A 74.3
292 Susan Fleming Strathclyde B 74.3
293 Corey Tolliver Portland 74.3
294 Jared Heath Melbourne D 74.3
295 Brent Archer Wits B 74.2
296 Logandram Balavijemdran MMU A 74.2
297 Jamie Moshin Willamette Philo B 74.2
298 Sharon Tobin DCU 74.2
299 Scott Burnett Rhodes B 74.2
299 Scott McNamara Tasmania 74.2
299 Suzi Black Queensland A 74.2
302 Ciaran Flynn DCU 74.1
303 Amanda Meader Bates B 74.1
304 Tom Harris Leeds B 74.1
305 Jak Koseff Rhodes B 74.1
305 Sayeqa Islam Victoria C 74.1
307 Siddhartha Karri NUS B 74.0
308 Barry Ryan Galway A 74.0
308 Napoleon Katsos Athens B 74.0
310 Kara Heinrichs Denver B 74.0
311 Oliver Begley-Wall Galway A 73.9
312 Tihomir Mak Zagreb Law C 73.8
313 Amy Galigan St Andrews 73.8
313 Erik Lawrence Portland 73.8
313 Michelle Nicholson UTS C 73.8
316 Pei-Fu Hsieh Chulalongkorn B 73.8
317 Courtney darts Fairfield 73.7
318 Anthony Panza USA Trinity A 73.7
318 Jonathan Barnett UTS C 73.7
318 Sunaina Gulati Mahidol A 73.7
321 Slobodan Popovic Yugo Deb Net B 73.6
322 Charles Forbes Aberdeen C 73.6
322 Ivan Boniaszczuk Natal 73.6
324 Christopher Peggie Aberdeen B 73.5
325 Mathew Jibben Pacific Lutheran B 73.5
326 Annie Dalietou Athens B 73.5
326 Christine Hanson Willamette Philo B 73.5
326 Julia Marchello Bates B 73.5
329 Owen Tripp USA Trinity B 73.5
330 Maria Banda Hart House E 73.4
331 Edward van Geuns Amsterdam 73.4
332 Heather Rice Willamette B 73.4
332 Kyle Mach Pacific Lutheran A 73.4
334 Lee Chern Hsing MMU B 73.3
335 Amy Philips NYU 73.3
336 Hano Ernst Zagreb Law C 73.3
337 James Meader Middlebury 73.3
338 Christopher Bustin Dundee B 73.2
338 David Williams UWI Jamaica B 73.2
338 Jenna Slotin Hart House D 73.2
341 Conor O'Donohue UCC Phil B 73.1
341 Shir Barniv Haifa A 73.1
343 Ryan (Dinesh) Nayar Claremont A 73.1
344 Patrick Grady Strathclyde C 73.1
344 Tertia Wiedenhof Amsterdam 73.1
346 Renee Saibi UTS B 73.0
347 Lisa Mae Gordon Norman Manley A 73.0
347 Manisha Sharma Hart House D 73.0
347 Marc Roels Erasmus 73.0
347 Seth Yohalem Amerherst 73.0
347 Shai Babed Hebrew B 73.0
352 Marina Murray Aberdeen B 72.8
353 Andrew Schilling Regis A 72.8
354 Mehreen Zaidi Lahore C 72.8
355 Sonja Stojanovic Yugo Deb Net A 72.7
356 Anna Gova Athens A 72.7
356 Uri Zakai Haifa B 72.7
358 David MacDonald Windsor 72.7
359 Carolyn Parrish Carroll 72.7
360 Barbara Havelkova Charles 72.6
360 Ivana Zovko Zagreb Law A 72.6
362 Robert spinner Regis B 72.6
363 Brett Clark Carroll 72.5
364 Alex Liska Queen Marys 72.5
365 Clare Dobson Rhodes C 72.4
366 Darren Lehane UCC Law B 72.4
367 Maura Kelley Fordham A 72.4
368 David Lee Nevada B 72.3
369 Andreas Coutsoudis Natal 72.3
369 Kasea Hamer Northwest C 72.3
371 Eleanor Dempsey Dundee B 72.3
372 Mark Abrahamson Cape Town A 72.3
373 Ema Kalogjera Zagreb Law A 72.3
373 Nathan Novak Northwest B 72.3
375 Emile Leiba Norman Manley B 72.2
376 Liam McCarthy Windsor 72.2
376 Wei-Yuan Shih Chulalongkorn A 72.2
378 Milan Konrad Charles 72.1
379 Colin Wensveen Erasmus 72.1
380 Pravina Singh Victoria C 72.1
381 Alma Lobo Santo Tomas B 72.0
382 Bjorn Southard Willamette B 72.0
383 Khathavuth Charuchareon Mahidol A 72.0
384 Kate Myers Maryland B 72.0
384 Kiran Patel Vassar A 72.0
386 David Finn Galway B 72.0
387 Leah Sprain Pacific Lutheran A 71.9
387 Mona Luqman Willamette A 71.9
389 David Iverson Regis A 71.9
389 Evanthia Giannakouri Athens A 71.9
389 Harry Layman Columbia 71.9
389 Maita Sayo Ateneo D 71.9
393 Stewart Rodney UWI Jamaica B 71.9
394 Jon Eichelberger Regis B 71.8
395 Eirianna Kouri Deree A 71.8
396 Troy Henley Northwest C 71.8
397 Travis Kennedy Davis 71.7
398 Matt McMillan Columbia 71.7
399 Waqas Haroon Moosa Lahore C 71.7
400 Amanda Myers US Airforce A 71.6
400 Michael Malleson Hart House F 71.6
402 Ruvi Ziegler Haifa B 71.6
403 Mayank Shekhar Delhi 71.6
404 Guy Ben-Gal Hebrew B 71.5
405 Sarah Joseph NYU 71.5
406 Andrea Fitanides Claremont B 71.5
406 Leah Harmon Concordia 71.5
408 Deborah Hamilton Pacific Lutheran C 71.5
408 Janelle Muschette Norman Manley A 71.5
408 Rute Paredes Cath Uni Portugal 71.5
411 Harvey Villarica Ateneo D 71.4
412 Hazel Edwards UWI Jamaica C 71.4
413 Jan van Zyl Smit Cape Town C 71.4
414 Keith Maye Galway B 71.4
415 Chastity Archer La Verne C 71.3
415 Donovan Tracy Colorado Coll B 71.3
415 Henry Villanueva Santo Tomas B 71.3
415 Patrick Noonan USA Trinity A 71.3
415 Theunis Strydom Stellenbosch 71.3
420 Chirupppa Sudrutai Chulalongkorn A 71.3
421 Jessica Lord La Verne C 71.3
422 Dana Betterton USA Trinity B 71.3
423 Troy Berman Maryland B 71.3
424 Danielle Mathey Willamette A 71.3
424 Jonathan Compton Florida B 71.3
426 Alexandre Heully Robert Schuman 71.2
427 Jason Monaco US Airforce B 71.2
428 Chad Richards US Airforce A 71.2
429 Don Speth Nevada A 71.1
430 Po Hei Lin Chinese U HK B 71.1
431 Emil Dzudzevic Yugo Deb Net A 71.1
432 Reggie Beltran Fordham A 71.1
433 Dilnaz Panjawani Hart House F 71.0
434 Jeff Hemmer Concordia 71.0
434 Michael Rhodes UCC Law B 71.0
436 Mobafa Baker UWI Trinidad 70.9
437 Brendan Busse Loyola Marymount 70.9
438 Mercy Sekhar Northwest B 70.9
439 Maguerite Novak Vassar B 70.8
440 Arnaldo Brown Norman Manley B 70.8
440 David Sewel Queen Marys 70.8
442 Andrew Clare Queensland B 70.8
443 Colin Murphy Davis 70.8
444 Jennifer Cross Colorado Coll B 70.8
444 Lindsey Marshall Lewis & Clark 70.8
446 Karen Bihr Robert Schuman 70.7
447 Jacobus Kok Stellenbosch 70.6
448 Amanda Bradley Queensland B 70.6
449 Anna Lemonidou Deree C 70.6
450 Nakia Welch Louisiana A 70.5
451 Phil Macdivitt Strathclyde C 70.5
452 Katya Delimbeuf Cath Uni Portugal 70.4
452 Matthew Gibson Cape Town C 70.4
454 Manolis Polychronides Deree A 70.4
455 Romily Gill Strathclyde D 70.4
456 Clifton Fels Lewis & Clark 70.3
456 Gaurav Nayyar Delhi 70.3
458 Michael Young US Airforce B 70.3
459 Christopher Joffrion Louisiana A 70.3
460 Ursa Mabvic Maribor 70.2
461 Becca VanWyck Pacific Lutheran C 70.2
461 Johnny Vong Willamette Philo A 70.2
463 Laura Smith Dundee C 70.2
463 Trish Bode SW Texas 70.2
465 Courtney O'Grady Gregoire Willamette Philo A 70.0
465 Eugenia Massia Deree C 70.0
465 Jan Hessbrugge Muenster A 70.0
465 Lauren Richardson Florida A 70.0
469 Mark Hinley Florida A 70.0
470 Rory Evans UWI Jamaica A 69.9
471 Branimir Puskaric Zagreb Law B 69.8
472 Chris Hagemo Florida B 69.8
473 Nadav Kedem Haifa C 69.8
474 Katherine Aistrope Adelaide B 69.7
474 Lazaridi Vera Athens C 69.7
476 Evrim Altintas Bogazici A 69.6
477 Aleksandra Huic Zagreb Law B 69.5
477 Danielle Archer UWI Jamaica A 69.5
477 Tin Kavuric Zagreb A 69.5
480 Martina Mladina Zagreb A 69.5
481 Chad Sanders SW Texas 69.4
482 Asmerom Ogbamicael Muenster A 69.2
483 Yosef Baruch Haifa C 69.1
484 Valerie Grant UWI Jamaica C 69.1
485 Therese Edwards Loyola Marymount 69.1
486 Ming Lai Chung Chinese U HK B 69.1
487 Myrto Kalouptsidi Athens C 69.0
488 Sarah Newport Adelaide B 69.0
489 Peter Meehan Strathclyde D 69.0
490 Hazel Stewart Dundee C 68.8
490 Joshua Bennett Colgate 68.8
492 Mark Stewart Guelph B 68.7
493 Hiromu Namiki ICU A 68.6
494 Anastasios Katechis Panteion Athens 68.6
495 Marlon Crosdale UWI Trinidad 68.5
496 Elad Frenkel Tel Aviv 68.3
497 Adrian Leung Univ Hong Kong B 68.2
498 Lisa Whitman Fairfield 68.2
499 Shahhar Bar-Cohav Tel Aviv 68.2
499 Tina Sheikh Salem North-South 68.2
501 Maria Apostol UP Manila 68.0
502 Eamon O'Flynn Limerick C 68.0
503 Birim Gonulsen Bogazici A 68.0
504 Mahfuz Sadique North-South 67.9
505 Philip Atzemoglou Panteion Athens 67.8
506 Stephanie Abiera Davao 67.8
507 Katie Fung Univ Hong Kong B 67.7
508 Paul McElligot Limerick C 67.7
509 Tammy Kearns Guelph B 67.6
510 Kamila Rahimova ILI Uzbekistan 67.5
511 Henri Enniste Tallinn 67.4
512 Mitch Cynamon Colgate 67.3
512 Tanja Zakula Zagreb B 67.3
514 Tansal Kurtulus Bogazici B 67.1
515 Joyce Briones UP Manila 67.0
516 G. Kosanovic-Juricevic Zagreb B 66.9
517 Reimo Sildvee Tallinn 66.9
518 Elnura Osmonaleyeva Kyrghystan 66.8
519 Dejar Lebanic Maribor 66.6
520 Jumpei Oguro Keio 66.5
521 Pamela Fung Univ Hong Kong A 66.4
522 Mirhat Alykulov Kyrghystan 66.4
523 Angeliko Arutynova ILI Uzbekistan 66.4
523 Enoch Li Univ Hong Kong A 66.4
525 Michael Fisher Bermuda 66.2
526 Tolga Sinmazdemir Bogazici B 66.1
527 Abe Yoshihide Keio 66.0
528 Mariya Rubanovskaya HSE Moscow 65.7
529 Sarina Bean Bermuda 65.6
529 Sizwe mazibuko MEDUNSA B 65.6
531 Richard Vincent I. Mitra Davao 65.6
532 Satomi Sakaguchi ICU B 65.4
533 Jeff Guillot Sacred Heart 65.3
534 Jeffrey Hoose Sacred Heart 65.2
535 Victoria Yau Man Cheung HK Polytech 65.1
536 Kathleen Goggins Fordham C 65.0
537 Hideaki Tahara ICU A 64.9
538 Erin Zucarro Fordham C 64.6
539 Zannet Zissimopoulou Deree B 64.4
540 Nafsika Vlassis Deree B 64.3
541 Vienna Po Man Chang HK Polytech 64.3
542 Bernd Preuth Muenster B 64.3
543 Hideki Tsuchiya Seikei 64.3
544 Whitney Wing Yin Chan Chinese U HK A 64.1
545 Conroy Smith U Tech Jamaica 64.1
546 Pheko Tlaine MEDUNSA B 64.0
547 Vivienne Makwakwa MEDUNSA A 63.8
548 Florence Ching Ching Lai Chinese U HK A 63.7
549 Dmitriy Buhtenkov HSE Moscow 63.4
550 Christy Goynes Louisiana B 63.3
551 Malcom O'Neal U Tech Jamaica 63.3
552 Kiyohara Tsukada Seikei 63.1
553 Louis Joubert MEDUNSA A 62.7
554 Hiluf Mehari Muenster B 62.6
555 Yasuhisa Ise ICU B 62.6
556 Lacey Finch Louisiana B 61.6
557 Jhalanis Saurabh Mahidol B 61.3
558 Gaber Komar Ljubjana 61.0
559 Justin Hewitt Mahidol B 59.5
560 Rok Erjavec Ljubjana 58.5

Old incorrect rankings

 

 Return to main page 

2002 Colm Flynn. All Rights Reserved

webstatistics Site Meter